GC32  Austria Cup
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oberösterreich SPORTLAND OÖ Raiffeisen driveME
 
Traunseewoche 2014
UYCT
Platu 25

Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1
final
31.5.2014 20:52
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1 2 3 4
1 SUI 235 Bermejo Mathias
Buholzer Erich
Kunz Roland
Erismann David
Buchecker Susan
SCT
SCT
SCT
YCL
YCL
6 2 3 1 [4]
2 GER 153 Lochmann Ingo
Maedel Christian
Steinborn Jens
Krüger Matze
Nauck Jessica
JSC
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
7 1 4 [9] 2
3 GBR 2501 Sutherland Christian
Mc Carthy Simon
Gauvain Etienne
Thorne Karl
Dodd James
Royal Lymington Yacht Club
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
8 [10] 1 4 3
4 AUT 1 Laherstorfer Thomas
Glanz-Michaelis Stefan
Zinnburg Alexander
Hartl Oliver
Berner Anton
UYCT
UYCT
UYCT
UYCT
UYCT
12 [17/DNF] 2 3 7
5 SUI 493 Sigrist Martin
Brunner Thomas
Gerig Lukas
Dierauer Benjamin
Bohrn Markus
Herzog Cedric
SKM
SKM
SKM
unknown
unknown
unknown
12 [7] 5 2 5
6 GER 231 Dorn Felix
Walter Marlon
Lindinger Tom
Rech Rafael
Klaus Lindinger
SVW-YS
JSR
SVW-YS
VLS
SVWY
17 [9] 8 8 1
7 SUI 447 van den Broek Jan
Weishaupt Rico
Felber Leo
Vogt Andi
SCT
unknown
unknown
unknown
20 8 7 5 [13]
8 AUT 321 Großschädl Andreas
Koller Stephan
Prack Johannes
Pölz Alexander
Hartl Martin
SCS
SYC
SCS
UYCMo
SCS
21 3 10 [16] 8
9 SUI 220 Studer Tom
Sigrist Markus
Ernst Yves
Keller Matthias
Brunner Jürg
SKM
SKM
Yacht Club Luzern
unknown
unknown
21 5 6 10 [17/DNF]
10 AUT 404 Zopf Johannes
Stadler Georg
Malin Markus
Stadler Johannes
Hufnagl Robert
ORCA
UYCWg
OESV
UYCWg
UYC Wolfgansee
24 4 11 [14] 9
11 SUI 1 Schumacher Roger
Widmer Andreas
Rebsamen Andreas
Dick Roland
Widmer Thomas
YCL SKE
YCL SKE
SKE
unknown
unknown
25 [12] 12 7 6
12 SUI 505 Philipp Meyer
Birrer Mathias
Kerstin Lino
Aebi Eliane
Aebi Markus
YC Luzern
YC Luzern
YC Luzern
YC Luzern
unknown
28 13 9 6 [15]
13 AUT 286 Prummer Günther
Sallaberger Harald
Prummer Andreas
Seidl Patrick
Lettner Roland
SVW-YS
OESV
OESV
OESV
OESV
30 6 [14] 12 12
14 GER 390 Brück-Seiler Elke
Weschenfelder Martina
Jooß Katja
Sander Christiane
Olbrich Kerstin
Huber Annette
St.S.C.
STSC
STSC
STSC
STSC
unknown
35 11 [13] 13 11
15 GER 347 Haacke Michael
Schenk Uwe
Rauthe Frank
Peters Niklas
WYC
Stuttgarter Segel-Club
SWE
Weser Yacht Club Bremerhaven
39 14 [15] 15 10
16 GER 461 Sturm Sebastian
Seifert Timo
Golitsch Ivo
Aue Michael
SMCF
SMCF
unknown
unknown
40 15 [16] 11 14


calculated with REGATTA.yellow8.com